[ OB oldalra ]                                                   


                                                        MAF                                                        
                                        Műegyetemi Atlétikai Football Club                                         
                                                     Budapest                                                      


===================================================================================================================
                                      Országos Bajnokságokon elért eredmények                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1970  OCSB  Penc             F21E     6  Darvas Gábor, Nagy Kálmán, Gombkötő Péter, Kustár László                  
                             N19E     4  Szondy Judit, Hertelendy Júlia, Giczy-Lackó Mária                         
1970  ONEB  Csákberény       F21E    11  Gombkötő Péter                                                            
                             F17A     1  Klimstein László                                                          
                                     35  Ridinger János                                                            
1970  OVB   Zirc             F21E  disq  Klimstein László, Gombkötő Péter, Darvas Gábor, Göbölös István            
                             N19E  disq  Balázs Zsuzsanna, Hertelendy Júlia, Szondy Judit                          
1970  OÉEB  Gyöngyöstarján   F21A    14  Gombkötő Péter                                                            
                                     15  Horváth Jenő                                                              
                                   disq  Palatinszky János                                                         
1971  OÉEB  Veszprém         F21A    16  Nagy Kálmán                                                               
                             F17A     6  Honfi Gábor                                                               
                                      7  Ridinger János                                                            
                                     16  Klimstein László                                                          
1971  OCSB  Balatonfüred     F21E     5  Nagy Kálmán, Darvas Gábor, Gárdonyi Zoltán, Molnár Gábor                  
                             N19E     5  Szondy Judit, Hertelendy Júlia, Balázs Zsuzsanna                          
                             F17A     1  Honfi Gábor, Klimstein László, Ridinger János                             
1971  ONEB  Bükk             F21E    20  Göbölös István                                                            
                                     26  Kustár László                                                             
                             F17A     1  Klimstein László                                                          
                                     10  Honfi Gábor                                                               
                                     17  Urbánfy Jenő                                                              
1971  OVB   Zamárdi          F21E  disq  Molnár Gábor, Kustár László, Darvas Gábor                                 
                             F17A     1  Urbánfy Jenő, Klimstein László, Honfi Gábor                               
1972  OCSB  Gyöngyös         F21E    11  Göbölös István, Gárdonyi Zoltán, Szádeczky-Kardoss Tamás, Koronczay Miklós
                             N19E     9  Vörös Tünde, Balázs Zsuzsanna, Jenei Margit                               
                             F17A     4  Klimstein László, Urbánfy Jenő, Bokor Barna                               
1972  OÉEB  Pécs             F17A    12  Klimstein László                                                          
                                     19  Bokor Barna                                                               
1972  ONEB  Ajka             F21E    23  Darvas Gábor                                                              
                                     25  Molnár Gábor                                                              
                                     27  Bölcsföldi István                                                         
                             F19A     9  Szádeczky-Kardoss Tamás                                                   
                             F17A     3  Klimstein László                                                          
                                     12  Urbánfy Jenő                                                              
                                     21  Bokor Barna                                                               
1973  OVB   Salgótarján      F21E  disq  Szádeczky-Kardoss Tamás, Scultéty Gábor, Molnár Gábor, Klimstein László   
                             N19E  disq  Jenei Margit, Takács Ildikó, Hertelendy Júlia                             
1973  OCSB  Pápa             F21E    10  Klimstein László, Molnár Gábor, Nagy Kálmán, Bölcsföldi István            
                             N19E    10  Jenei Margit, Takács Ildikó, Hertelendy Júlia                             
1973  OÉEB  Sopron           F21A    16  Klimstein László                                                          
                                     26  Szádeczky-Kardoss Tamás                                                   
1973  ONEB  Bánkút           F21E    14  Molnár Gábor                                                              
                                     41  Scultéty Gábor                                                            
                             F19A     3  Klimstein László                                                          
                                     14  Bokor Barna                                                               
1974  OVB   Nagykanizsa      F21E  disq  Illésy Géza, Scultéty Gábor, Nagy Kálmán, Szádeczky-Kardoss Tamás         
                             N19E  disq  Kovács Edit, Jenei Margit, Vörös Tünde                                    
1974  ONEB  Ajka             F21E  disq  Schetébi Gábor                                                            
                                   disq  Molnár Gábor                                                              
                                   disq  Illésy Géza                                                               
                             F19A    24  Bokor Barna                                                               
1975  OVB   Kisvárda         F21E    14  Illésy Géza, Szádeczky-Kardoss Tamás, Varga János, Scultéty Gábor         
                             N19E    11  Kovács Edit, Jenei Margit, Takács Ildikó                                  
1975  ONEB  Miskolc          F21E    36  Balla Sándor                                                              
                                     45  Nacsa Zoltán                                                              
                                   disq  Molnár Gábor                                                              
                                   disq  Bokor Barna                                                               
                                   disq  Varga János                                                               
                                   disq  Magyar János                                                              
                             F19A  disq  Sákovics Csaba                                                            
1975  OÉEB  Eger             F21A    19  Balla Sándor                                                              
1976  OCSB  Zalaegerszeg     F21E    11  Molnár Gábor, Klimstein László, Szádeczky-Kardoss Tamás, Balla Sándor     
                             N19E    11  Jenei Margit, Kovács Edit, Setét Sarolta                                  
1976  OVB   Pécs             N19E     9  Kovács Edit, Takács Ildikó, Jenei Margit                                  
1976  ONEB  Miskolc          F21E    34  Balla Sándor                                                              
                             N17A  disq  Setét Sarolta                                                             
1976  OÉEB  Kazincbarcika    F21E  disq  Balla Sándor                                                              
1977  OCSB  Bodajk           F21E     1  Klimstein László, Harkányi Ádám, Molnár Gábor, Balla Sándor               
1977  OVB   Sopron           F21E     6  Balla Sándor, Molnár Gábor, Harkányi Ádám, Klimstein László               
                             N19E    15  Setét Sarolta, Illésy Katalin, Takács Ildikó                              
1977  ONEB  Pécs             F21E    15  Balla Sándor                                                              
                                     18  Papp István                                                               
                                     20  Klimstein László                                                          
                                     37  Magyar János                                                              
                                     43  Varga János                                                               
                                   disq  Molnár Gábor                                                              
                             F19A     3  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                                     27  Sáfrán Zoltán                                                             
                                     30  Koczka András                                                             
                             N17A    32  Körömi Ágnes                                                              
1977  OÉEB  Mátraháza        F21A     4  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                                      6  Balla Sándor                                                              
                                     17  Klimstein László                                                          
1978  HOB   Tatabánya        F21A    11  Balla Sándor                                                              
                                     17  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
1978  OCSB  Miskolc          F21E     2  Klimstein László, Balla Sándor, Molnár Gábor, Harkányi Ádám               
1978  OVB   Mátraháza        F21E     4  Varga János, Klimstein László, Balla Sándor, Harkányi Ádám                
1978  OÉEB  Börzsöny         F21E     3  Balla Sándor                                                              
                                      8  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                             F19A  disq  Koczka András                                                             
1978  ONEB  Tokaj            F21E    22  Balla Sándor                                                              
                                   disq  Klimstein László                                                          
                                   disq  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                             F19A    12  Gaál Artur                                                                
                                     18  Koczka András                                                             
1979  HOB   Tatabánya        F21A    30  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                                   disq  Balla Sándor                                                              
1979  OCSB  Miskolc          F21E    11  Harkányi Ádám, Varga János, Gaál Artur, Balla Sándor                      
1979  OVB   Kecskemét        F21E    12  Gaál Artur, Molnár Gábor, Balla Sándor, Harkányi Ádám                     
1979  ONEB  Pécs             F21E    11  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                                     27  Szádeczky-Kardoss Tamás                                                   
                                   disq  Papp István                                                               
                                   disq  Balla Sándor                                                              
1979  OÉEB  Nagykanizsa      F21A     3  Balla Sándor                                                              
                                      7  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
1980  HOB   Tatabánya        F21A    10  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                                     29  Balla Sándor                                                              
                             N19A    24  Csank Ágnes                                                               
1980  OCSB  Kecskemét        F21E     3  Harkányi Ádám, Papp István, Csépány László, Nagy András                   
                             N19E    10  Csank Ágnes, Setét Sarolta, Ceglédi Ágnes                                 
1980  OVB   Leányfalu        F21E     6  Csépány László, Nagy András, Papp István, Harkányi Ádám                   
1980  OÉEB  Miskolc          F21A     2  Papp István                                                               
                                      6  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                                   disq  Nagy András                                                               
1980  ONEB  Veszprém         F21E    15  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                                     19  Nagy András                                                               
                                     36  Papp István                                                               
1981  HOB   Nyíregyháza      F21E    20  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                                     32  Papp István                                                               
                                   disq  Botka Károly                                                              
                             F19A    23  Leeb Ferenc                                                               
1981  OCSB  Tokaj            F21E     8  Nagy András, Papp István, Harkányi Ádám, Szádeczky-Kardoss Tamás          
                             N19E    10  Bacsó Piroska, Ceglédi Ágnes, Metzger Júlia                               
1981  OVB   Kurd             F21E     2  Csépány László, Harkányi Ádám, Papp István, Nagy András                   
                             N19E    14  Ceglédi Ágnes, Setét Sarolta, Bacsó Piroska                               
1981  ONEB  Miskolc          F21E    20  Papp István                                                               
                                     24  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                                     26  Nagy András                                                               
                                     39  Magyar János                                                              
                                     43  Csépány László                                                            
                                     44  Szádeczky-Kardoss Tamás                                                   
                             F19A     7  Leeb Ferenc                                                               
1981  OÉEB  Debrecen         F21E     1  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                             F19A     1  Széles Gábor                                                              
                                     11  Leeb Ferenc                                                               
1982  HOB   Jánoshalma       F21A    25  Csépány László                                                            
                                     27  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                                   disq  Papp István                                                               
                             F19A     3  Széles Gábor                                                              
                                      7  Leeb Ferenc                                                               
1982  OCSB  Pápa             F21E    10  Széles Gábor, Harkányi Ádám, Csépány László, Leeb Ferenc                  
                             N19E    12  Almás Eszter, Ceglédi Ágnes, Bacsó Piroska                                
1982  OÉEB  Pásztó           F21A     2  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                                     20  Muliter Gábor                                                             
                                     29  Nagy András                                                               
                             F19A     5  Leeb Ferenc                                                               
                                      6  Széles Gábor                                                              
                                   disq  Schopper János                                                            
1982  ONEB  Miskolc          F21E    18  Csépány László                                                            
                                     20  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                                     42  Muliter Gábor                                                             
                                   disq  Papp István                                                               
                             F19A     2  Széles Gábor                                                              
                                     13  Leeb Ferenc                                                               
                                     24  Ungvárszky Zoltán                                                         
                                     28  Németh Csaba                                                              
                             N17A    13  Schönviszky Ágnes                                                         
1982  OVB   Pankasz          F21E     6  Széles Gábor, Muliter Gábor, Csépány László, Harkányi Ádám                
                             N19E    10  Maácz Györgyi, Almás Eszter, Ceglédi Ágnes                                
1983  HOB   Miskolc          F21E     5  Széles Gábor                                                              
                             F19A    21  Ferenczy Ákos                                                             
                             N19A    13  Almás Eszter                                                              
1983  OCSB  Ásotthalom       F21E     4  Széles Gábor, Csépány László, Muliter Gábor, Leeb Ferenc                  
1983  OÉEB  Veszprém         F21E     2  Csépány László                                                            
                                     10  Széles Gábor                                                              
                                     17  Muliter Gábor                                                             
                                     21  Harkányi Ádám                                                             
                             F19A     4  Üveges Péter                                                              
                                      8  Nagy András                                                               
                                     11  Ferenczy Ákos                                                             
1983  ONEB  Sümeg            F21E     7  Széles Gábor                                                              
                                     18  Leeb Ferenc                                                               
                                     20  Muliter Gábor                                                             
                                   disq  Csépány László                                                            
                             N19E     9  Almás Eszter                                                              
                                     10  Maácz Györgyi                                                             
                             F19A     9  Üveges Péter                                                              
                                     12  Koczur Kálmán                                                             
                                     13  Nagy András                                                               
                                     20  Ferenczy Ákos                                                             
                                     21  Ungvárszky Zoltán                                                         
                             F17A    30  Maácz Miklós                                                              
                             N17A    14  Schönviszky Ágnes                                                         
1983  OVB   Lilafüred        F21E     7  Muliter Gábor, Széles Gábor, Leeb Ferenc, Csépány László                  
1984  HOB   Őriszentpéter    F21E     8  Muliter Gábor                                                             
                                     15  Üveges Péter                                                              
1984  OÉEB  Gánt             F21E    13  Leeb Ferenc                                                               
                                     21  Muliter Gábor                                                             
                                     27  Németh Csaba                                                              
1984  OCSB  Balatongyörök    F21E     5  Széles Gábor, Leeb Ferenc, Üveges Péter, Muliter Gábor                    
1984  ONEB  Csákvár          F21E     3  Muliter Gábor                                                             
                                     14  Széles Gábor                                                              
                                     23  Leeb Ferenc                                                               
                                     28  Üveges Péter                                                              
1984  OVB   Mór              F21E     3  Széles Gábor, Muliter Gábor, Üveges Péter, Leeb Ferenc                    
1985  HOB   Nova             F21E    10  Széles Gábor                                                              
                             F19E    18  Pálfi Antal                                                               
1985  OÉEB  Sárvár           F21E  disq  Ferenczy Ákos                                                             
1985  OCSB  Balasagyarmat    F21E     4  Muliter Gábor, Leeb Ferenc, Széles Gábor, Gaál Artur                      
                             N21E    12  Wysocka Dorottya, Bacsó Piroska, Ludvig Ágnes                             
1985  ONEB  Jánoshalma       F21E     4  Muliter Gábor                                                             
                                     26  Széles Gábor                                                              
                                     29  Leeb Ferenc                                                               
                             F19E    18  Szabó Tamás                                                               
                                   disq  Pálfi Antal                                                               
1985  OVB   Debrecen         F21E     6  Széles Gábor, Leeb Ferenc, Muliter Gábor, Pálfi Antal                     
                             N19E    16  Bacsó Piroska, Maácz Györgyi, Almás Eszter                                
1986  HOB   Kaposvár         F21E     8  Muliter Gábor                                                             
                                      9  Széles Gábor                                                              
                             F19E     5  Pálfi Antal                                                               
1986  OÉEB  Keszthely        F21E     8  Csépány László                                                            
                                     12  Széles Gábor                                                              
                                     14  Leeb Ferenc                                                               
                                   disq  Muliter Gábor                                                             
                             F19A    16  Maácz Miklós                                                              
1986  OCSB  Veszprém         F21E     3  Széles Gábor, Muliter Gábor, Leeb Ferenc, Pálfi Antal                     
1986  ONEB  Váralja          F21E     1  Széles Gábor                                                              
                                      4  Muliter Gábor                                                             
                             F19E    15  Pálfi Antal                                                               
1986  OVB   Kiskunhalas      F21E     5  Muliter Gábor, Üveges Péter, Leeb Ferenc, Széles Gábor                    
                             N19E    15  Bacsó Piroska, Sélley Csilla, Schönviszky Ágnes                           
1987  OÉEB  Kunfehértó       F19A    15  Kovács Gábor                                                              
1987  OCSB  Sátoraljaújhely  F21E    11  Üveges Péter, Pálfi Antal, Leeb Ferenc, Weiler Zsolt                      
1987  ONEB  Pásztó           F21E     5  Muliter Gábor                                                             
                                      6  Széles Gábor                                                              
                                     21  Leeb Ferenc                                                               
                             F19E    17  Kovács Gábor                                                              
                             N19E    11  Kósa Dorka                                                                
1987  OVB   Paks             F21E     5  Üveges Péter, Leeb Ferenc, Széles Gábor, Muliter Gábor                    
1988  OÉEB  Eger             F21A    22  Pálfi Antal                                                               
1988  OCSB  Pásztó           N21E    13  Csank Ágnes, Bacsó Piroska, Ludvig Ágnes                                  
1988  OVB   Bisse            N21E  disq                                                                            
1988  OVB   Csobánka         F21E  disq  Weiler Zsolt, Gaál Artur, Kovács Gábor, Szabó Tamás                       
1989  OCSB  Lakitelek        N21E    15  Bacsó Piroska, Sélley Csilla, Ludvig Ágnes                                
1989  ONEB  Pásztó           F21E    24  Pálfi Antal                                                               
                             N21E    20  Tóth Ágnes                                                                
1989  OVB   Zirc             F21E    17  Gaál Artur, Weiler Zsolt, Pálfi Antal, Kovács Gábor                       
                             N21E  disq  Ismeretlen, Ismeretlen, Bacsó Piroska                                     
1990  OVB   Csákberény       F21E  disq  Gaál Artur, Pálfi Antal, Kovács Gábor, Weiler Zsolt                       
1990  ONEB  Miskolc          F21E    29  Kovács Gábor                                                              
1992  HOB   Balassagyarmat   F19E    17  Szilva Péter                                                              
1993  ONEB  Pilisvörösvár    F19E    12  Török Imre                                                                
1996  ONEB  Pápa             F14E    20  Ludvig Péter                                                              
1998  ROB   Mátrafüred       F16E    23  Ludvig Péter                                                              
===================================================================================================================